No.15 MIYUKI
POINT
24
REBOUNDS
15
STEAL
5
image
vs BlackMaria (2003/04/06)
lZB
50
18 - 7
36
BlackMaria
9 - 4
5 - 15
18 - 10
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO35180.12500-580.6255491601474
5SUuMIi35170.14300-020.0001342305325
7TOSHI200-00-120.5000000000117
10IDUMI28150.200030.00000-25710091210
15MIYUKI3810220.455010.0004120.3338715451512415
20KAHO334110.364020.00000-14502041820
31YUKA272100.200050.00000-16712104431
33KAZUMI2010.00000-00-00000030033
TEAM20019640.2970110.00010240.4171829479182271548
image