image
vs Candies (2002/11/24)
lZB
46
6 - 5
69
Candies
13 - 16
14 - 30
13 - 18
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO32390.33300-00-73101105164
5SUuMIi313140.214020.00000-0332113165
10IDUMI17030.000020.00000-11232042010
11MAMI30030.00000-120.500371011032111
15MIYUKI384110.364010.000240.5003710170411015
20KAHO16380.375030.000221.00011211011820
31YUKA365250.2004210.190120.500123200311531
TEAM20018730.2474290.1386100.6001624401113123946
image