No.5 SUuMIi
POINT
15
REBOUNDS
4
STEAL
8
image
vs Dolphins (2003/05/31)
lZB
64
17 - 6
20
Dolphins
18 - 8
21 - 0
8 - 6
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO34460.66700-00-3251543384
5SUuMIi357120.583010.000111.00022418024155
10IDUMI26551.00000-221.000011240521210
11MAMI312100.20000-00-26814032411
20KAHO273110.27300-00-13456051620
27MAYA15380.37500-130.33345912031727
31YUKA325240.208270.28600-145250011231
TEAM20029760.382280.250460.66713233613344211464
image