image
vs EVANS (2005/01/23)
lZB
46
15 - 18
53
EVANS
12 - 14
8 - 12
11 - 9
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO274180.22200-00-105150431184
5SUuMIi35480.500010.000140.2501231707295
7KYOKO202100.20000-150.2004261002157
11MAMI312130.15400-140.250971610041511
16NORIKO182110.182060.00000-11231000416
25IDUMI343130.231030.000120.50022410013725
31YUKA354130.308010.000020.000581320121831
TEAM20021860.2440110.0004170.235322759912417946
image