image
vs MADMAX (2002/02/10)
lZB
20
2 - 17
62
MADMAX
7 - 21
3 - 13
8 - 11
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO33140.25000-020.00029112305224
5SUuMIi23030.00000-00-1120004205
6IDUMI19240.50000-020.00003301010046
10MIDORI500-00-00-00000000010
11MAMI23130.33300-00-24611012211
20KAHO21030.000010.00000-14521020020
27MAYA262100.200050.00000-16702041427
31YUKA333140.214270.286020.000022130100831
33TOMO17020.000010.00000-00001040033
TEAM2009430.2092140.143060.00072936612040720
image