image
vs PEANUTS (2003/02/09)
lZB
40
5 - 19
79
PEANUTS
7 - 11
16 - 18
12 - 31
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO27010.00000-00-0441207304
5SUuMIi22270.286010.000221.0001340005365
10IDUMI21130.333120.50000-01131053310
11MAMI19140.25000-221.00042601052411
15MIYUKI34370.429111.000331.00011011200431015
20KAHO24260.33300-00-02232031420
27MAYA25150.200130.333020.00003300022327
31YUKA284190.2112100.20000-189010421031
TEAM20014520.2695170.294790.77873340970351940
image