image
vs REDSPARK (2003/11/23)
lZB
29
8 - 12
65
REDSPARK
4 - 19
9 - 19
8 - 15
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO32140.25000-00-3690205224
5SUuMIi38190.111010.000140.2502352208335
10IDUMI332100.200010.000020.00022422094410
11MAMI36190.11100-00-4141811031211
27KAORI11020.000010.000120.50012300030127
31YUKA388300.267050.00000-4610101511631
33AYAKO12020.00000-120.50011200031133
TEAM20013660.197080.0003100.300173451671361229
image