image
vs UPPERCUT (2003/06/29)
lZB
54
11 - 15
63
UPPERCUT
11 - 15
11 - 19
21 - 14
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
4RIKO406110.54500-010.000591403274124
5SUuMIi345140.357230.667221.00015613044145
10IDUMI294140.286150.200020.000461012061910
11MAMI386150.40000-00-9817061511211
20KAHO36290.22200-00-05520033420
22KAZUMI100-00-00-00000000022
31YUKA220130.000090.000340.75006621031331
TEAM20023760.3033170.176590.5561939586153281454
image