No.6 TON
POINTS
20
REBOUNDS
12
STEAL
6
image
vs UPPERCUT (2005/10/09)
lZB
71
17 - 12
45
UPPERCUT
11 - 14
17 - 13
26 - 6
No.NAMEMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTORASSTBLKTOPFPTSNo.
5SUuMIi25280.250010.000140.2500330003355
6TON408150.533020.000441.000931226041206
7KYOKO26240.50000-350.600010103044277
8YUKIKA2111.00000-00-0110000028
11MAMI26370.42900-120.500391211022711
16NORIKO22250.400240.50000-02231051616
25IDUMI23230.66700-00-13411043425
31YUKA368230.348170.143350.600088110132031
TEAM20028660.4243140.21412200.60013395211104231571
image